審判員規定
競技規則
2022年10月1日
更新対象 | 氏名 | 所属クラブ | 更新月日 |
---|---|---|---|
埼玉県 | 鈴木 啓太 | 駿河台大学 | 2023/3/31 |
千葉県 | 岡野 栄三郎 | 千葉フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 |
2022年10月1日
更新対象 | 氏名 | 所属クラブ | 更新月日 |
---|---|---|---|
宮城県 | 馬籠 隆博 | SENDAI INNEBANDY CLUB | 2024/3/31 |
山形県 | 鈴木 雄登 | 山形フロアボールクラブ | 2024/3/31 |
埼玉県 | 伊川 真彦 | WARABI FLOORBALL CLUB | 2023/3/31 |
菅谷 ひとみ | WARABI FLOORBALL CLUB | 2023/3/31 | |
瀧澤 瑛司 | WARABI FLOORBALL CLUB | 2023/3/31 | |
千葉県 | 小野田 拓郎 | 千葉フロアボールクラブ | 2024/3/31 |
大島 嶺 | 千葉フロアボールクラブ | 2024/3/31 | |
東京都 | 清水 英明 | フリー | 2023/3/31 |
大山 優 | FC道場 | 2023/3/31 | |
津留 悠希 | 東京サンダーボルツ | 2023/3/31 | |
中井 豊 | 調布フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
菱沼 福太 | 調布フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
高橋 克典 | 東京フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
後藤 由衣 | 東京フロアボールクラブ | 2024/3/31 | |
蓮沼 大介 | 東京フロアボールクラブ | 2024/3/31 | |
神奈川県 | 田村 裕行 | 川崎フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 |
宮下 順也 | 神奈川フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
山下 道生 | 神奈川フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
兼重 涼 | 横浜フロアボールクラブ | 2024/3/31 |
2022年10月1日
更新対象 | 氏名 | 所属クラブ | 更新月日 |
---|---|---|---|
北海道 | 児玉 亮 | 新得フロアボールクラブ | 2024/3/31 |
中村 淳司 | 北見フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
梅田 弘胤 | 遠軽フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
平岩 良介 | 札幌フロアボールクラブ | 2024/3/31 | |
今野 理文 | 札幌フロアボールクラブ | 2024/3/31 | |
青森県 | 鹿糠 祐弥 | SENDAI INNEBANDY CLUB | 2023/3/31 |
宮城県 | 古田 孝一 | SENDAI INNEBANDY CLUB | 2023/3/31 |
青野 龍次郎 | SENDAI INNEBANDY CLUB | 2024/3/31 | |
竹内 文哉 | 仙台大学フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
齋藤 侑士 | 仙台大学フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
吉沢 敦也 | 仙台大学フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
黒沼 武尊 | 仙台大学フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
加藤 優緋 | 仙台大学フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
古田 塁 | 仙台大学フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
小野寺 陸 | 仙台大学フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
菊田 遥香 | 仙台大学フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
鳴海 杏菜 | 遠軽フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
渡辺 大地 | 仙台大学フロアボールクラブ | 2024/3/31 | |
阿部 慎之介 | 東北大学フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
藤森 圭太 | 東北大学フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
岡 祐志 | 東北大学フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
宮川 恵衣 | 東北大学フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
秋谷 理穂 | 東北大学フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
西川 涼太 | 東北大学フロアボールクラブ | 2024/3/31 | |
野本 智広 | 東北大学フロアボールクラブ | 2024/3/31 | |
仲尾 稔 | 東北大学フロアボールクラブ | 2024/3/31 | |
佐藤 瑞季 | 東北大学フロアボールクラブ | 2024/3/31 | |
熊谷 未羽 | 東北大学フロアボールクラブ | 2024/3/31 | |
岩淵 暁子 | 東北大学フロアボールクラブ | 2024/3/31 | |
山形県 | 太田 浩二朗 | 東京フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 |
本田 真菜 | 山形フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
佐井 壮輔 | 山形フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
田谷 美空 | 山形フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
小杉 龍一 | 山形フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
塩野 将太 | 山形フロアボールクラブ | 2024/3/31 | |
埼玉県 | 森谷 勝利 | WARABI FLOORBALL CLUB | 2023/3/31 |
大山 勇輔 | WARABI FLOORBALL CLUB | 2024/3/31 | |
石黒 愛 | WARABI FLOORBALL CLUB | 2024/3/31 | |
下山 桃佳 | WARABI FLOORBALL CLUB | 2023/3/31 | |
本木 恵瑠 | WARABI FLOORBALL CLUB | 2023/3/31 | |
瀧澤 稜弥 | 東京フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
森谷 拓斗 | 国士舘大学 | 2023/3/31 | |
今野 颯人 | 駿河台大学 | 2023/3/31 | |
栁澤 佑斗 | 駿河台大学 | 2023/3/31 | |
佐藤 佳奈美 | 駿河台大学 | 2023/3/31 | |
村吉 誉 | 駿河台大学 | 2023/3/31 | |
稲吉 渚 | 駿河台大学 | 2023/3/31 | |
小川 智也 | 駿河台大学 | 2024/3/31 | |
金子 大飛 | 駿河台大学 | 2024/3/31 | |
工藤 李華 | 駿河台大学 | 2024/3/31 | |
星 敦貴 | 駿河台大学 | 2024/3/31 | |
佐藤 利福 | 駿河台大学 | 2023/3/31 | |
小野寺 七実 | 駿河台大学 | 2023/3/31 | |
黒澤 安澄 | 駿河台大学 | 2023/3/31 | |
糸井 捷 | 駿河台大学 | 2023/3/31 | |
木村 将也 | 駿河台大学 | 2024/3/31 | |
松田 真輝 | 駿河台大学 | 2024/3/31 | |
遠山 雄大 | 駿河台大学 | 2024/3/31 | |
千葉県 | 井上 咲 | 千葉フロアボールクラブ | 2024/3/31 |
吉沢 拓也 | 千葉大学フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
出口 美紗子 | 千葉大学フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
石田 蓮 | 千葉大学フロアボールクラブ | 2024/3/31 | |
濱口 真優 | 千葉大学フロアボールクラブ | 2024/3/31 | |
漆原 司 | 千葉大学フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
佐藤 宏斗 | 千葉大学フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
渡邉 真由 | 千葉大学フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
後藤 稔樹 | 千葉大学フロアボールクラブ | 2024/3/31 | |
高橋 なつみ | 千葉大学フロアボールクラブ | 2024/3/31 | |
大井 恵也 | 千葉大学フロアボールクラブ | 2024/3/31 | |
東京都 | 吉田 順 | Blue Fulffil | 2023/3/31 |
杉山 淳史 | Blue Fulffil | 2023/3/31 | |
平子 剛士 | Blue Fulffil | 2024/3/31 | |
石川 卓見 | FC道場 | 2023/3/31 | |
阿部 航平 | FC道場 | 2023/3/31 | |
大井 優 | FC道場 | 2023/3/31 | |
平谷 賢佑 | FC道場 | 2023/3/31 | |
土井 優平 | FC道場 | 2023/3/31 | |
新海 健一 | FC道場 | 2023/3/31 | |
寺阪 信之 | FC道場 | 2023/3/31 | |
田畑 駿祐 | FC道場 | 2023/3/31 | |
下野 恵輔 | FC道場 | 2023/3/31 | |
藤井 資祐 | FC道場 | 2024/3/31 | |
大浦 雅晶 | FC道場 | 2023/3/31 | |
加納 琢磨 | FC道場 | 2023/3/31 | |
加美野 智公 | FC道場 | 2024/3/31 | |
鶴川 愛結 | 国士舘大学 | 2023/3/31 | |
羽生 里桜 | 国士舘大学 | 2023/3/31 | |
佐々木 碧 | 国士舘大学 | 2023/3/31 | |
濱田 悠里 | 国士舘大学 | 2023/3/31 | |
平野 さりお | 国士舘大学 | 2023/3/31 | |
壽浦 龍斗 | 国士舘大学 | 2024/3/31 | |
足立 駿人 | 国士舘大学 | 2024/3/31 | |
楠本 拓吾 | 国士舘大学 | 2024/3/31 | |
太田 愛美 | 国士舘大学 | 2024/3/31 | |
友常 杏奈 | 国士舘大学 | 2024/3/31 | |
砂原 瑛慈 | 国士舘大学 | 2024/3/31 | |
阿部 宗典 | 神奈川フロアボールクラブ | 2024/3/31 | |
壽浦 勇樹 | 調布フロアボールクラブ | 2024/3/31 | |
渡辺 杏菜 | 調布フロアボールクラブ | 2024/3/31 | |
伊藤 隆治 | 調布フロアボールクラブ | 2024/3/31 | |
飯塚 潤 | 東京外国語大学フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
渡辺 龍也 | 東京サンダーボルツ | 2023/3/31 | |
荒木 祐介 | 東京サンダーボルツ | 2023/3/31 | |
谷 和重 | 東京サンダーボルツ | 2023/3/31 | |
原 光俊 | 東京サンダーボルツ | 2023/3/31 | |
齋藤 佑太 | 東京大学フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
和田 好平 | 東京フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
和田 菜緒 | 東京フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
若狭 大矢 | 東京フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
柴 由紀 | 東京フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
加藤 陽 | 東京フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
樋口 賢太 | 東京フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
渡部 達也 | 東京フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
後藤 礼衣 | 東京フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
郡司 達也 | 東京フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
森 樹哉 | 東京フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
森永 紫帆 | 東京フロアボールクラブ | 2024/3/31 | |
山中 実子 | 東京フロアボールクラブ | 2024/3/31 | |
高山 和紀 | 八王子フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
本田 美由 | 八王子フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
鈴木 誠士郎 | 八王子フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
萩原 稔 | 八王子フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
山崎 直人 | 八王子フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
杉本 大吾 | 八王子フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
中村 慎 | 八王子フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
松浦 拓海 | 八王子フロアボールクラブ | 2024/3/31 | |
神奈川県 | 山本 玲奈 | 神奈川フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 |
若狭 優見子 | 神奈川フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
霜山 稜介 | 神奈川フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
丸山 萌斗 | 神奈川フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
高橋 飛翔 | 神奈川フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
田村 優菜 | 神奈川フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
稲田 和花 | 神奈川フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
本山 奈美 | 神奈川フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
永田 怜亜 | 神奈川フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
坂詰 友一朗 | 神奈川フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
小澤 凛 | 神奈川フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
田村 佳菜 | 神奈川フロアボールクラブ | 2024/3/31 | |
寺林 一幸 | 川崎フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
真鍋 隆祐 | 川崎フロアボールクラブ | 2024/3/31 | |
西川 美里佳 | 川崎フロアボールクラブ | 2024/3/31 | |
中山 莉沙 | 川崎フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
原田 和志 | 川崎フロアボールクラブ | 2024/3/31 | |
中山 孔志 | 川崎フロアボールクラブ | 2024/3/31 | |
猿渡 成 | 横浜フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
髙橋 利緒奈 | 横浜フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
加藤 宗一 | 横浜フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
野牛 弘太 | 横浜フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
小杉 遼平 | 横浜フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
杉原 理央 | 横浜フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
大高 崇 | 横浜フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
清野 恵美 | 横浜フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
清水 まひろ | 横浜フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 | |
星野 聡 | 横浜フロアボールクラブ | 2024/3/31 | |
齋藤 陽介 | 横浜フロアボールクラブ | 2024/3/31 | |
愛知県 | 稲吉 巧 | トヨサカユニホクラブ | 2023/3/31 |
佐久間 英祥 | 東三河ブロリック | 2023/3/31 | |
杉本 充 | 川崎フロアボールクラブ | 2023/3/31 |